VÄRDERING
SLUTPLACERING
SIMULERAD SÄSONG
BWT
16
Örebro SK
1.91
0.79
21.89
0%
1%
40%
30
7
8
15
30
48
-19
30
FiveThirtyEight
-progonos från: 26 april 2021 20:27
Negativt kval
Nedflyttning
OMGÅNG 4
- IK Sirius
- Kalmar FF
- 1
- 1
- 01 Maj
- 15:00
- Studenternas
- Hammarby IF
- BK Häcken
- 1
- 1
- 01 Maj
- 17:30
- Tele2 Arena
- Halmstads BK
- IFK Göteborg
- 1
- 1
- 02 Maj
- 15:00
- Örjans Vall
- Örebro SK
- IFK Norrköping
- 0
- 3
- 02 Maj
- 15:00
- Behrn Arena
- Östersunds FK
- Varbergs BoIS
- 1
- 2
- 02 Maj
- 15:00
- Jämtkraft Arena
- AIK
- IF Elfsborg
- 1
- 0
- 02 Maj
- 17:30
- Nationalarenan
- Djurgårdens IF
- Malmö FF
- 3
- 1
- 03 Maj
- 18:30
- Tele2 Arena
- Mjällby AIF
- Degerfors IF
- 1
- 0
- 03 Maj
- 18:30
- Strandvallen A-plan
OMGÅNG 5
- Hammarby IF
- IK Sirius
- 3
- 2
- 08 Maj
- 15:00
- Tele2 Arena
- IFK Göteborg
- BK Häcken
- 1
- 1
- 08 Maj
- 15:00
- Ullevi
- IF Elfsborg
- Kalmar FF
- 2
- 2
- 08 Maj
- 17:30
- Borås Arena
- Örebro SK
- Halmstads BK
- 1
- 0
- 08 Maj
- 17:30
- Behrn Arena
- Degerfors IF
- Djurgårdens IF
- 2
- 0
- 09 Maj
- 15:00
- Stora Valla
- Mjällby AIF
- Östersunds FK
- 1
- 0
- 09 Maj
- 15:00
- Strandvallen A-plan
- Malmö FF
- Varbergs BoIS
- 3
- 2
- 09 Maj
- 17:30
- Eleda Stadion
- IFK Norrköping
- AIK
- 2
- 0
- 10 Maj
- 18:30
- Platinumcars Arena
RESULTAT
10 April
17:30
OMGÅNG 1
Örebro SK
0
:
0
IFK Göteborg
Behrn Arena
18 April
15:00
OMGÅNG 2
Östersunds FK
5
:
0
Örebro SK
Jämtkraft Arena
25 April
15:00
OMGÅNG 3
Kalmar FF
1
:
0
Örebro SK
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
02 Maj
15:00
OMGÅNG 4
Örebro SK
0
:
3
IFK Norrköping
Behrn Arena
08 Maj
17:30
OMGÅNG 5
Örebro SK
1
:
0
Halmstads BK
Behrn Arena
12 Maj
18:30
OMGÅNG 6
BK Häcken
2
:
3
Örebro SK
Bravida Arena
18 Maj
18:30
OMGÅNG 7
Degerfors IF
3
:
0
Örebro SK
Stora Valla
24 Maj
18:30
OMGÅNG 8
Örebro SK
1
:
2
Malmö FF
Behrn Arena
05 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 9
Djurgårdens IF
3
:
0
Örebro SK
Tele2 Arena
11 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 10
IF Elfsborg
2
:
1
Örebro SK
Borås Arena
18 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 11
Örebro SK
0
:
2
Hammarby IF
Behrn Arena
26 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 12
Örebro SK
1
:
1
AIK
Behrn Arena
02 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 13
IK Sirius
1
:
2
Örebro SK
Studenternas
07 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 14
Örebro SK
2
:
2
Mjällby AIF
Behrn Arena
16 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 15
Varbergs BoIS
1
:
0
Örebro SK
Varberg Energi Arena
22 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 16
Örebro SK
1
:
1
IK Sirius
Behrn Arena
28 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 17
AIK
2
:
0
Örebro SK
Nationalarenan
13 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 18
Örebro SK
0
:
3
Varbergs BoIS
Behrn Arena
19 September
15:00
OMGÅNG 19
IFK Norrköping
3
:
0
Örebro SK
Platinumcars Arena
22 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 20
Örebro SK
2
:
0
Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena
25 September
17:30
OMGÅNG 21
Malmö FF
5
:
1
Örebro SK
Eleda Stadion
03 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 22
Örebro SK
1
:
2
BK Häcken
Behrn Arena
17 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 23
IFK Göteborg
2
:
0
Örebro SK
Gamla Ullevi
25 Oktober
19:00
OMGÅNG 24
Örebro SK
1
:
2
Degerfors IF
Behrn Arena
28 Oktober
19:00
OMGÅNG 25
Halmstads BK
1
:
1
Örebro SK
Örjans Vall
31 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 26
Örebro SK
0
:
1
Djurgårdens IF
Behrn Arena
07 November
15:00
OMGÅNG 27
Hammarby IF
3
:
2
Örebro SK
Tele2 Arena
22 November
19:00
OMGÅNG 28
Örebro SK
1
:
2
Kalmar FF
Behrn Arena
29 November
19:00
OMGÅNG 29
Mjällby AIF
0
:
0
Örebro SK
Strandvallen A-plan
04 December
15:00
OMGÅNG 30
Örebro SK
2
:
3
IF Elfsborg
Behrn Arena