Allsvenskan:

65-poängs-beräkning

BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
1
1
2
3
2
0
4
-11
1
1
2
1
1
0
2
3
1
0
5
-15
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
3
-27
Form
0.60
0.40
0.60
 
 
 
1.60
2.00
2.05
2.20
2.40
2.05
1.60
1.80
1.90
1.40
1.70
1.80
2.00
1.60
1.65
2.00
1.80
1.65
2.00
1.70
1.55
2.00
1.90
1.35
2.00
1.40
1.30
1.00
1.20
1.20
0.60
1.00
1.10
0.80
1.00
1.05
1.40
0.80
0.90
0.00
0.40
0.90
0.80
0.90
0.80
Progonos
18.00
16.00
18.00
 
 
 
57.00
61.00
61.50
63.00
65.00
61.50
54.00
56.00
57.00
50.00
53.00
54.00
53.00
49.00
49.50
53.00
51.00
49.50
51.00
48.00
46.50
47.00
46.00
40.50
46.00
40.00
39.00
34.00
36.00
36.00
28.00
32.00
33.00
29.00
31.00
31.50
32.00
26.00
27.00
18.00
22.00
27.00
24.00
25.00
24.00
Ligastatistik
20
3
3
14
19
34
-15
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
12
5
3
34
17
17
41
20
12
5
3
30
16
14
41
20
11
5
4
40
23
17
38
20
11
3
6
34
21
13
36
20
10
3
7
32
21
11
33
20
9
6
5
34
26
8
33
20
8
7
5
22
21
1
31
20
7
6
7
24
25
-1
27
20
7
5
8
22
32
-10
26
20
6
6
8
30
30
0
24
20
5
7
8
24
29
-5
22
20
4
9
7
13
17
-4
21
20
3
9
8
13
19
-6
18
20
5
3
12
21
38
-17
18
20
4
4
12
14
37
-23
16
OMGÅNG 20
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • Degerfors IF
  • 3
  • 2
  • 22 September
  • 19:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Malmö FF
  • 0
  • 1
  • 22 September
  • 19:00
  • Borås Arena
  • IK Sirius
  • IFK Norrköping
  • 2
  • 4
  • 22 September
  • 19:00
  • Studenternas
  • Örebro SK
  • Östersunds FK
  • 2
  • 0
  • 22 September
  • 19:00
  • Behrn Arena
  • Hammarby IF
  • IFK Göteborg
  • 3
  • 0
  • 23 September
  • 19:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • Kalmar FF
  • AIK
  • 1
  • 1
  • 23 September
  • 19:00
  • Guldfågeln Arena
  • Mjällby AIF
  • Halmstads BK
  • 0
  • 0
  • 23 September
  • 19:00
  • Strandvallen A-plan
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • BK Häcken
  • 1
  • 1
  • 23 September
  • 19:00
  • Varberg Energi Arena
OMGÅNG 21
  • Malmö FF
  • Örebro SK
  • 5
  • 1
  • 25 September
  • 17:30
  • Eleda Stadion
  • Mjällby AIF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 4
  • 0
  • 26 September
  • 15:00
  • Strandvallen A-plan
  • Östersunds FK
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 0
  • 3
  • 26 September
  • 15:00
  • Jämtkraft Arena
  • BK Häcken
  • Hammarby IF
  • 1
  • 1
  • 26 September
  • 17:30
  • Bravida Arena
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Varbergs BoIS
  • 2
  • 1
  • 26 September
  • 17:30
  • Platinumcars Arena
  • Degerfors IF
  • AIK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 27 September
  • 19:00
  • Stora Valla
  • Halmstads BK
  • IK Sirius
  • 1
  • 1
  • 27 September
  • 19:00
  • Örjans Vall
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Kalmar FF
  • 0
  • 2
  • 27 September
  • 19:00
  • Ullevi
SPELSCHEMA
27 Oktober
19:00
OMGÅNG 25
Östersunds FK
BK Häcken
Jämtkraft Arena
30 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 26
Varbergs BoIS
Östersunds FK
Varberg Energi Arena
07 November
15:00
OMGÅNG 27
AIK
Östersunds FK
Nationalarenan
22 November
19:00
OMGÅNG 28
Östersunds FK
Mjällby AIF
Jämtkraft Arena
28 November
15:00
OMGÅNG 29
IFK Göteborg
Östersunds FK
Gamla Ullevi
RESULTAT
12 April
19:00
OMGÅNG 1
Kalmar FF
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Guldfågeln Arena
18 April
15:00
OMGÅNG 2
Östersunds FK
5
 : 
0
Örebro SK
Jämtkraft Arena
25 April
17:30
OMGÅNG 3
Malmö FF
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Eleda Stadion
02 Maj
15:00
OMGÅNG 4
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
Varbergs BoIS
Jämtkraft Arena
09 Maj
15:00
OMGÅNG 5
Mjällby AIF
1
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Strandvallen A-plan
12 Maj
18:30
OMGÅNG 6
Djurgårdens IF
2
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena
17 Maj
18:30
OMGÅNG 7
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
AIK
Jämtkraft Arena
22 Maj
17:30
OMGÅNG 8
Östersunds FK
3
 : 
0
IK Sirius
Jämtkraft Arena
03 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 9
Degerfors IF
3
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Stora Valla
11 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 10
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
3
IFK Göteborg
Jämtkraft Arena
17 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 11
IF Elfsborg
3
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Borås Arena
26 Juli
19:00
OMGÅNG 12
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
1
Halmstads BK
Jämtkraft Arena
01 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 13
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
1
Hammarby IF
Jämtkraft Arena
08 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 14
BK Häcken
5
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Bravida Arena
15 Augusti
17:30
OMGÅNG 15
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
IFK Norrköping
Jämtkraft Arena
23 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 16
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
1
Kalmar FF
Jämtkraft Arena
29 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 17
IFK Norrköping
3
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Platinumcars Arena
11 September
15:00
OMGÅNG 18
IK Sirius
1
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Studenternas
19 September
15:00
OMGÅNG 19
Östersunds FK
3
 : 
1
IF Elfsborg
Jämtkraft Arena
22 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 20
Örebro SK
2
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena
26 September
15:00
OMGÅNG 21
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
3
Djurgårdens IF
Jämtkraft Arena
02 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 22
Halmstads BK
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Örjans Vall
16 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 23
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
3
Malmö FF
Jämtkraft Arena